Chlorpheniramine maleate 2 MG+Paracetamol 500 MG+Phenylephrine 10 MG
Showing all 3 resultsSorted by popularity
-
-15%
MEDLER TABLET
Original price was: ₹49.80.₹42.33Current price is: ₹42.33. -
-15%
SOLVIN COLD TABLET
Original price was: ₹61.70.₹52.45Current price is: ₹52.45. -
-15%
Rx
SINAREST TABLET
Original price was: ₹135.88.₹115.50Current price is: ₹115.50.
